Trainingsschema
Wedstrijden
Maandag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00-19:00 | JO14 + JO13 | Kunstgras (heel veld) | Vincent Lodeweges, Tim van der Meer & Thomas Rijlaarsdam |
19:00-20:00 | JO11-2 | Kunstgras (1/4 veld) | Vincent Lodeweges |
19:00-20:00 | MO17 | Kunstgras (1/2 veld) | Remco Kragtwijk & Tije Domburg |
19:30-21:00 | VR1 | Kunstgras (1/2 veld) | Leon Kampman |
20:00-21:15 | VR2 | Kunstgras (1/2 veld) | Pierre van Eijk |
Dinsdag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:00-19:00 | JO9 | Kunstgras (1/4 veld) | Marco Pellegrom |
18:00-19:00 | JO10-1 | Veld 2 (strook) | Alex Plaisier (eens per 2 weken met JO10-2 samen) |
18:00-19:00 | JO10-2 | Veld 2 (strook) | Jop Vianen & Hans de Jong (eens per 2 weken met JO10-1 samen) |
18:00-19:00 | JO11-1 | Kunstgras (1/2 veld) | Mario van der Meer & Rens Jansen |
18:30-19:45 | JO17 | Kunstgras (1/2 veld) | Danny ter Hoeve |
18:45-19:45 | Keeperstraining | Kunstgras (1/2 veld) | Martijn Brouwer |
20:15-21:30 | Selectie | Kunstgras (heel veld) | Danny ter Hoeve & Freek van Leeuwen |
Woensdag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16:30-17:15 uur | JO8 | Kunstgras (1/2 veld) | Jos v/d Berg |
17:30-18:30 | JO13 | Kunstgras (1/2 veld) | Robin Verlaan & Jarno Vastbinder |
18:30-19:30 | JO11-2 | Kunstgras (1/4 veld) | Hans Verhaar & Alexander Pecht |
18:30-19:30 | JO14 | Kunstgras (1/2 veld) | Wilco Mur & ? |
19:30-20:45 | VR1 | Kunstgras (1/2 veld) | Leon Kampman |
20:00-21:15 | VR2 | Kunstgras (1/2 veld) | Pierre van Eijk |
Donderdag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16:00-17:00 | JO10 | Kunstgras (1/4 veld) | Joost van 't Riet en Arnout Fransen |
18:00-19:00 | JO9 | Kunstgras (1/4 veld) | Marco Pellegrom |
18:00-19:00 | JO11-1 | Kunstgras (1/2 veld) | Lennart van Zon & Rens Jansen |
18:45-20:00 | JO17 | Veld 2 (1/2 veld) | Leon Kampman |
19:00-20:15 | Lagere senioren | Kunstgras (1/2 veld) | Hendrik-Jan Domburg |
20:15-21:30 | Selectie | Heel veld | Danny ter Hoeve & Freek van Leeuwen |
Zaterdag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09:15-10:00 | Kabouters | Kunstgras (1/2 veld) | Luke van den Broek, Gerco van Diemen, Nadia de Beer & Ruby v/d Haak |
09:15-10:00 | MO9 | Kunstgras (1/2 veld) | Jordy Zwart & Martien Roeleveld |